Market Indices

      Index NameCurrent PriceChange
      S&P BSE MidCap15694.1-1.4%
      S&P BSE SmallCap16801.2-1.5%
      S&P BSE 50013937.1-1.2%
      Nifty Bank25829.50.3%
      Nifty Auto10922.51.8%
      Nifty Pharma8053.00.9%
      Nifty IT13511.30.2%
      Nifty FMCG28647.0-0.1%

      Latest Financial Results

      CompanyDateLink
      Polo Queen IndustriaMay 22, 2018
      Keltech EnergiesMay 22, 2018
      Bharat ForgeMay 22, 2018
      Bharat ForgeMay 22, 2018
      Bosch Ltd.May 22, 2018
      View All Results